360 Pet Medical
Bozeman, MT
At a glance
- Facility type
- Veterinary Practice
- Practice tier
- General
- Clinic type
- Standalone
- Operating status
- Operational
- Appointment model
- Both
- 24/7 care
- No
- Accepting new patients
- Yes
Species treated
Services
AVMA Specialties
Amenities & accessibility
Overview
360 Pet Medical is a veterinary practice in Bozeman, MT, serving cats and dogs. It offers comprehensive services including wellness care, vaccinations, surgery, dental care, diagnostic imaging, in-house lab and pharmacy, hospitalization, emergency and urgent care, rehabilitation, and end-of-life care. The clinic sees patients by appointment or walk-in and was established in 2008
Services in detail
Frequently asked
Is 360 Pet Medical accepting new patients?+
Yes — 360 Pet Medical is currently accepting new patients.
What services does 360 Pet Medical offer?+
360 Pet Medical offers Wellness, Vaccination, Spay Neuter, Surgery, Dentistry, Imaging, In House Lab, Pharmacy, and more.
When was 360 Pet Medical established?+
360 Pet Medical has served the Bozeman, MT community since 2008.
Practice Intel
Inside the full profile
-
Ownership & corporate structure -
Team & DVM count -
Hiring & expansion signals -
Key contacts — owner & medical director
Unlock the full profile
Free to unlock — takes a few seconds.
Data as of July 2026. VetPulse aggregates public-record and licensing data; it does not represent the practice directly.